Plant Library

Select Plant Type:
Select Rating Year:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Pelargonium crispum Angeleyes Bicolor

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium crispum Angeleyes Randy

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Aristo Orchid

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Aristo Pink

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Clarion Bicolor

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Clarion Dark Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Clarion Pink with Eye

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Clarion Violet

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Melva Cherry Rose

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium grandiflorum Melva Pink

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Big EEZE Dark Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Big EEZE Neon

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Big EEZE Pink

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Big EEZE Watermelon

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Dark Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Fire

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Lilac Splash

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Punch

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Sunstar Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita White

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium interspecific Sarita Wild Salmon

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Caramel Pink

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Caramel Violet

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Choco Cherry

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Choco Salmon

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Mrs Pollock

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Occold Shield

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Vancouver

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Deco Wilhelm Langguth

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Dark Pink

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Dark Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Dark Strawberry

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Dark Velvet Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Deco Appleblossom

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Power Burgundy

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Power Orange

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Pelargonium zonale Grandeur Power Red

Common Name: Geranium   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Durabloom Blue Vein

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Durabloom Hot Pink

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Durabloom Lilac

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Durabloom Purple

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Durabloom Royal Pink

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Surprise LovePink!

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrid Trilogy Pink

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Amore Heart & Soul

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Burgundy

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Cherry Vanilla

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Neon Pink

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Pink Lace

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Purple

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Purple Vein

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella Salmon

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Capella White

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Splash Dance Bolero Blue

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Splash Dance Magenta Mambo

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Splash Dance Purple Polka

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida Surprise Amethyst Halo

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia hybrida grandiflora Success! HD Light Pink

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia milliflora Picobella Lavender

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia milliflora Picobella Salmon

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia multiflora Damask White Imp

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia pendula FotoFinish Blue

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia pendula FotoFinish Burgundy

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia pendula FotoFinish Red

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia pendula FotoFinish Rose Star

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia pendula FotoFinish White

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia x hybrida Surprise Magenta Halo

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia x hybrida Surprise Purple Dance

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]

Petunia x hybrida Surprise White Orchid

Common Name: Petunia   [More Info]
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL