Plant Library

Select Plant Type:
Select Rating Year:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Delphinium elatum Magic Fountains Mix

Common Name: Delphinium   [More Info]

Delphinium grandiflorum Benary's Pacific Mix

Common Name: Delphinium   [More Info]

Delphinium grandiflorum Jenny's Pearl Blue

Common Name: Delphinium   [More Info]

Delphinium grandiflorum Jenny's Pearl Pink

Common Name: Delphinium   [More Info]

Delphinium grandiflorum Summer Colors

Common Name: Delphinium   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Chiba Auricula Mix

Common Name: Dianthus   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis x barbatus Chiba Crimson

Common Name: Dianthus   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis x barbatus Chiba Pink

Common Name: Dianthus   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis x barbatus Chiba Red

Common Name: Dianthus   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis x barbatus Chiba Scarlet

Common Name: Dianthus   [More Info]

Distylium hybrid 'Cinnamon Girl'

Common Name: Distylium   [More Info]

Distylium hybrid 'Copper Tone'

Common Name: Distylium   [More Info]

Distylium hybrid 'Linebacker'

Common Name: Distylium   [More Info]

Distylium hybrid 'Vintage Jade'

Common Name: Distylium   [More Info]

Distylium hybrid Cast in Bronze

Common Name: Distylium   [More Info]
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL