All Annuals

Select Plant Type:
Select Rating Year:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Angelonia angustifolia Aria 'Blue'

Common Name: Angelonia   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Liberty Classic White

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Liberty Classic Yellow

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Lavender

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Orange & Yelllow

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum majus Snappy Orchid

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Argyranthemum frutescens Aramis Giga White

   [More Info]

Argyranthemum frutescens Aramis Mega White

   [More Info]

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL