Plant Library

Select Plant Type:
Select Rating Year:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Delphinium Diana Crimson Picotee

Common Name: Larkspur   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Barbarini Purple

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Barbarini Purple Bicolor

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Barbarini Purple Picotee

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Barbarini Red/Rose Bicolor

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Barbarini White

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus barbatus Diabunda Red

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Diamond Carmine Rose

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Diana Purple Centered White

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Diana Red Centered White

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Diana Rose Shades

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus chinensis Venti Parfait Crimson Eye

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Crimson

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Pink

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Purple

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Purple Picotee

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Red

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Rose

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Scarlet

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Chiba Violet

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Supra Crimson

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Supra Purple

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Supra Salmon

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Dianthus interspecific Supra White

Common Name: Sweet William   [More Info]

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL