Plant Library

Select Plant Type:
Select Rating Year:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Abelmoschus Baby Budda Hybrid

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Bowling Red

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Burgundy

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Carmine Splendor

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Chant Hybrid

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Clemson Spineless

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Eagle Pass

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Gold Coast

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Green Fingers

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Hill Country Red

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Jing Orange

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Millionaire

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Milsap White

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Red Burgundy

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Red Velvet

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Silver Queen

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus Star of David

Common Name: Okra   [More Info]

Abelmoschus moschatus Pink

Common Name: Muskdana   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Apricot Shade

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Deep Coral

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Mixture Select

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Pink

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Red

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Salmon Shade

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Vanilla

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bella Yellow

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Abutilon x hybrida Bellvue Mixture

Common Name: Flowering Maple   [More Info]

Ageratum Cloud Nine Blue

Common Name: Floss Flower   [More Info]

Ageratum Cloud Nine Pink

Common Name: Floss Flower   [More Info]

Ageratum Cloud Nine White

Common Name: Floss Flower   [More Info]

Alcea rosea Halo Lavender

Common Name: Hollyhock   [More Info]

Alcea rosea O'Hara

Common Name: Hollyhock   [More Info]

Alternanthera Aureo-Nana

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera Christmas Tree

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera Gold Thread

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera White King

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera amoena Brilliantissima

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Cognac

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Grenadine

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Mai Tai

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Mimosa

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Party Time

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Raspberry Rum

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Red Carpet

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Red Marble

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata Rubiginosa

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera dentata True Yellow

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera ficoidea Filigree

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera ficoidea Green Machine

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera ficoidea Red Bitsy

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera ficoidea Rosea Nana

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Alternanthera versicolor Snowball

Common Name: Joseph's Coat   [More Info]

Amaranthus gangeticus Carnival

Anemone Blue Mistral


Anemone Fuchsia Mistral

Anemone Red Mistral


Anemone Rose Mistral

Anemone Rose Mistral Shocking


Anemone Tiger Mistral

Anemone White Mistral


Anemone Wine Red Mistral

Angelonia Alonia Big Dark Pink

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Alonia Big Violet

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelina Dark Purple

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelina Pink

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelina White

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelos Bicolor

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelos Blue

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelos Lavender Pink

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Angelos White

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Archangel Dark Purple

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Archangel Dark Rose

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia G13-405 (Blue)

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia G13-409 (Pink)

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia G13-417 (White)

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Sungelonia Blue

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Sungelonia Deep Pink

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Angelonia Sungelonia White

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Burgundy & White

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Orange & Yelllow

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Peach Flame

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Red & Yellow

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snappy Red Flame

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Antirrhinum Snapshot Sunset

Common Name: Snapdragon   [More Info]

Argyranthemum Beauty Yellow

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy   [More Info]

Asclepias Monarch Mayham


Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL